DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: KANJANAPORN SAIKONGKHAMen
dc.contributor: กาญจนาพร สายกองคำth
dc.contributor.advisor: Preechaya Nakfonen
dc.contributor.advisor: ปรีชญาณ์ นักฟ้อนth
dc.contributor.other: Srinakharinwirot University. Faculty of Social Sciencesen
dc.date.issued: 16/8/2021
dc.description: MASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (M.P.A.)en
dc.description: รัฐประศาสนศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (รป.ม.)th
dc.description.abstract: The purposes of this study are as follows: (1) to explain the composition and structure of policy actors in a working group of the rural sufficient home project: a case study of Chanthaburi Province; (2) to describe the relationship of policy actors in a working group in a rural sufficient home project in Chanthaburi Province. The purpose of this study was qualitative research by in-depth interviews and document analysis. The related concepts and theories including the following: (1) social networks; (2) participation; and (3) governance. It was found that the policy actors in a working group in Chanthaburi consisted of local leaders, community organizations and the sector of the people in a horizontal relationship. The organization of work is structured according to the potential of the characters and the context of the area. The focus was on participation in all sectors of society in terms of activity, cooperation, arising from activities through the exchange of resources and mutual support, which stimulates collaboration in practice until it can develop into the coordination of community.In particular, setting goals is a key condition of working in a network that leads to success, problem-solving and spatial development was a collaborative link between policy actors in a working group. This is an important mechanism that reflects the potential and ability to participate in project management and community resources and government agencies only are responsible for promoting and supporting operations.en
dc.description.abstract: การศึกษาครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์  (1) เพื่ออธิบายองค์ประกอบและบทบาทของตัวแสดงและโครงสร้างของตัวแสดงในเครือข่ายคณะทำงานโครงการบ้านพอเพียงชนบท (2) เพื่ออธิบายรูปแบบความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างตัวแสดงทางนโยบายในเครือข่ายคณะทำงานโครงการบ้านพอเพียงชนบท กรณีศึกษา จังหวัดจันทบุรี ซึ่งเป็นงานวิจัยเชิงคุณภาพโดยการสัมภาษณ์และวิเคราะห์เอกสารในการศึกษาครั้งนี้ ได้นำแนวคิดและทฤษฎีที่เกี่ยวข้อง ได้แก่ (1) แนวคิดเครือข่ายทางสังคม (Social Network) (2) แนวคิดการมีส่วนร่วม และ (3) แนวคิดการจัดการปกครอง (Governance) มาอธิบายองค์ประกอบของเครือข่ายคณะทำงานและปฏิสัมพันธ์ที่เกิดขึ้นในการดำเนินงานโครงการบ้านพอเพียงชนบทจังหวัดจันทบุรี  พบว่า ตัวแสดงในเครือข่ายคณะทำงานโครงการบ้านพอเพียงชนบทจังหวัดจันทบุรี ประกอบไปด้วย ผู้นำท้องที่ ผู้นำท้องถิ่น กลุ่มองค์กรชุมชนและภาคประชาชน เป็นความสัมพันธ์ในแนวราบ การจัดโครงสร้างการทำงานเป็นไปตามศักยภาพของตัวแสดงและบริบทของพื้นที่  มุ่งเน้นการมีส่วนร่วมทุกภาคส่วนของสังคม ในลักษณะของเครือข่ายเชิงพื้นที่และเครือข่ายเชิงประเด็นกิจกรรม ความร่วมมือที่เกิดขึ้นจากการดำเนินกิจกรรมผ่านการแลกเปลี่ยนทรัพยากรและการเกื้อหนุนพึ่งพากัน ช่วยกระตุ้นให้เกิดการทำงานร่วมกันในเชิงปฏิบัติจนสามารถพัฒนาไปสู่การประสานความร่วมมือของเครือข่าย โดยเฉพาะการกำหนดจุดมุ่งหมายเป็นเงื่อนไขสำคัญของการทำงานในรูปแบบเครือข่ายที่นำไปสู่ความสำเร็จ ความท้าทายของการแก้ไขปัญหาและการพัฒนาเชิงพื้นที่ คือการเชื่อมโยงประสานความร่วมมือระหว่างตัวแสดงในเครือข่าย ซึ่งเป็นกลไกสำคัญที่สะท้อนให้เห็นถึงศักยภาพและความสามารถในการบริหารจัดการโครงการและทรัพยากรชุมชนอย่างมีส่วนร่วม โดยหน่วยงานภาครัฐ มีบทบาทหน้าที่ในการส่งเสริมและสนับสนุนการดำเนินงานเท่านั้นth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Srinakharinwirot University
dc.subject: เครือข่ายทางสังคมth
dc.subject: ตัวแสดงทางนโยบายth
dc.subject: ความร่วมมือth
dc.subjectsocial networken
dc.subjectpolicy actorsen
dc.subjectcollaborativeen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.title: A RELATIONSHIP OF POLICY ACTORS IN A WORKING GROUP OF THE RURAL SUFFICIENT HOME PROJECT : CASE STUDY OF CHANTHABURI PROVINCEen
dc.title: ความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างตัวแสดงทางนโยบายในเครือข่ายคณะทำงานโครงการบ้านพอเพียงชนบท กรณีศึกษา จังหวัดจันทบุรีth
dc.type: Master’s Projecten
dc.type: สารนิพนธ์th