DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: RATTHAPOL PHROMSA ARDen
dc.contributor: รัฐพล พรหมสะอาดth
dc.contributor.advisor: Surachai Meechanen
dc.contributor.advisor: สุรชัย มีชาญth
dc.contributor.other: Srinakharinwirot University. Faculty of Educationen
dc.date.issued: 17/5/2019
dc.description: DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY (Ph.D.)en
dc.description: ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.)th
dc.description.abstract: The research objectives were; 1) to develop indicators for the learning management competencies of pre-service teachers in Faculty of Education, Phuket Rajabhat University; 2) to examine current assessment conditions and needs of mentoring for pre-service teachers at Phuket Rajabhat University; 3) to establish and develop a mentoring model to enhance the learning management competencies of pre-service teachers; and 4) to evaluate the effectiveness of the mentoring model to enhance the learning management competencies of pre-service teachers at Phuket Rajabhat University. The research methodology was categorized into three stages; Stage One was concerned with identifying learning management competency indicators. The sample group included five hundred and forty pre-service teachers; Stage Two was the development of a mentoring model to enhance their learning management competencies. The five informants were lecturers and support staff who worked closely with the teaching interns; ten teaching assistants from basic education institutions; ten teaching practice supervisors from Phuket Rajabhat University; and five hundred and forty pre-service teachers in the Academic Year 2017; Stage Three was the evaluation of the effectiveness of mentoring model, the sample group consisted of seventy two teaching interns, seventy two teaching advisors from various schools, and five teaching advisors from Phuket Rajabhat University. The research instruments included lesson planning evaluation, innovation and technology used for learning management evaluation, learning activity planning evaluation and assessment and evaluation forms, along with satisfaction of the interns targeted on the effectiveness of mentoring procedure. The data were statistically analyzed by Mean, Standard Deviation, Exploratory Factor Analysis, Confirmatory Factor Analysis, Repeated Measures MANOVA, and Content Analysis.The findings demonstrated that the learning management competency indicators for pre-service teachers at Phuket Rajabhat University which consisted of four indicators; lesson planning, learning innovation development, learning activity planning, and assessment and evaluation which can be explained at 73% of the total variance. The mentoring model comprised of four phases; Phase One : the preparation ; Phase Two : Planning ; Phase Three : Mentoring and Reflection ; Phase Four : Evaluation learning management competency. At the time, the developed model was tried out to student teachers, it was also found that their learning management competencies were affected. In fact, the overall of students and teachers’ satisfaction level towards the counseling intervention was high; in addition to, the obtained consequences of the counseling paradigm used were generally in a high level.    en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีจุดมุ่งหมาย 1) เพื่อพัฒนาตัวบ่งชี้สมรรถนะด้านการจัดการเรียนรู้ ของนักศึกษาฝึกประสบการณ์วิชาชีพครู คณะครุศาสตร์ มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏภูเก็ต 2) เพื่อศึกษาสภาพปัจจุบันและความต้องการจำเป็นในการดูแลให้คำปรึกษาแนะนำนักศึกษาฝึกประสบการณ์วิชาชีพครู คณะครุศาสตร์ มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏภูเก็ต 3) เพื่อพัฒนารูปแบบการดูแลให้คำปรึกษาแนะนำเพื่อส่งเสริมสมรรถนะด้านการจัดการเรียนรู้ของนักศึกษาฝึกประสบการณ์วิชาชีพครู มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏภูเก็ต 4) เพื่อประเมินประสิทธิผลของรูปแบบการดูแลให้คำปรึกษาแนะนำ การดำเนินการวิจัยแบ่งออกเป็น 3 ระยะ คือ ระยะที่ 1 การพัฒนาตัวบ่งชี้สมรรถนะด้านการจัดการเรียนรู้ กลุ่มตัวอย่างคือ นักศึกษาฝึกประสบการณ์วิชาชีพครูในภาคเรียนที่ 1 ปีการศึกษา 2560 จำนวน 540 คน ระยะที่ 2 การพัฒนารูปแบบการดูแลให้คำปรึกษาแนะนำเพื่อพัฒนาสมรรถนะด้านการจัดการเรียนรู้ ผู้ให้ข้อมูลเป็นอาจารย์และเจ้าหน้าที่สังกัดคณะครุศาสตร์ จำนวน 5 คน ครูพี่เลี้ยง จำนวน 10 คน อาจารย์นิเทศก์ จำนวน 10 คน และนักศึกษาฝึกประสบการณ์วิชาชีพครู จำนวน 540 คน และระยะที่ 3 การประเมินประสิทธิผลของรูปแบบการดูแลให้คำปรึกษาแนะนำเพื่อพัฒนาสมรรถนะด้านการจัดการเรียนรู้ กลุ่มตัวอย่างเป็นนักศึกษาฝึกประสบการณ์วิชาชีพครู จำนวน 72 คน ครูพี่เลี้ยง จำนวน 72 คน และอาจารย์นิเทศก์ จำนวน 5 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ได้แก่ แบบประเมินแผนการจัดการเรียนรู้ แบบประเมินสื่อ นวัตกรรม และเทคโนโลยีเพื่อการจัดการเรียนรู้ แบบประเมินการจัดกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้ แบบประเมินการวัดและประเมินผลเพื่อพัฒนาการเรียนรู้ และแบบประเมินความพึงพอใจของนักศึกษา ครูพี่เลี้ยง และอาจารย์นิเทศก์ต่อรูปแบบและผลการนำรูปแบบการดูแลให้คำปรึกษาแนะนำไปใช้ สถิติที่ใช้ ได้แก่ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน การวิเคราะห์องค์ประกอบเชิงสำรวจ การวิเคราะห์องค์ประกอบเชิงยืนยัน การวิเคราะห์ความแปรปรวนของตัวแปรพหุนามแบบวัดซ้ำ (Repeated Measures MANOVA) และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหาผลการวิจัยพบว่าสมรรถนะด้านการจัดการเรียนรู้ของนักศึกษาฝึกประสบการณ์วิชาชีครู คณะครุศาสตร์ มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏภูเก็ต มี 4 องค์ประกอบ ได้แก่ การจัดทำแผนการจัดการเรียนรู้  การพัฒนานวัตกรรมเพื่อการจัดการเรียนรู้ การจัดกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้ และการวัดและประเมินผลเพื่อพัฒนาการเรียนรู้ สามารถอธิบายความแปรปรวนได้ 73% สำหรับรูปแบบการดูแลให้คำปรึกษาแนะนำที่ได้พัฒนาขึ้น ประกอบด้วย 4 ขั้นตอน ได้แก่ ขั้นตอนที่ 1 ขั้นเตรียมการ/เตรียมความพร้อม ขั้นตอนที่ 2 ขั้นวางแผนการดูแลให้คำปรึกษาแนะนำ ขั้นตอนที่ 3 ขั้นดำเนินการดูแลให้คำปรึกษาแนะนำและให้ข้อมูลย้อนกลับ  และขั้นตอนที่ 4 ขั้นประเมินผลสมรรถนะ เมื่อได้นำรูปแบบการให้คำปรึกษาแนะนำไปทดลองใช้กับนักศึกษาพบว่า รูปแบบการดูแลให้คำปรึกษาแนะนำส่งผลให้นักศึกษามีสมรรถนะด้านการจัดการเรียนรู้เพิ่มขึ้น โดยนักศึกษา ครูพี่เลี้ยง และอาจารย์นิเทศมีความพึงพอใจต่อรูปแบบ และผลของการนำรูปแบบการดูแลให้คำปรึกษาแนะนำในภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมากth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Srinakharinwirot University
dc.subject: การพัฒนารูปแบบการดูแลให้คำปรึกษาแนะนำth
dc.subject: สมรรถนะด้านการจัดการเรียนรู้th
dc.subject: นักศึกษาฝึกประสบการณ์วาชีพครูth
dc.subject: มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏภูเก็ตth
dc.subject: Development of a Mentoring Modelen
dc.subject: Learning Management Competenciesen
dc.subject: Pre-Service Teachersen
dc.subject: Phuket Rajabhat Universityen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.title: THE  DEVELOPMENT OF MENTORING MODEL TO ENHANCE LEARNING MANAGEMENT COMPETENCIES OF PRE-SERVICE TEACHERS IN PHUKET RAJABHAT UNIVERSITYen
dc.title: การพัฒนารูปแบบการดูแลให้คำปรึกษาแนะนำเพื่อพัฒนาสมรรถนะด้านการจัดการเรียนรู้ของนักศึกษาฝึกประสบการณ์วิชาชีพครู มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏภูเก็ตth
dc.type: Dissertationen
dc.type: ปริญญานิพนธ์th