Title: DEVELOPMENT OF A COMBINATION OF INTEGRATED TRANS-DISCIPLINARY PHYSICAL EDUCATION LESSON PLANS FOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL STUDENTS IN GRADES ONE TO THREE
การพัฒนาแผนการจัดการเรียนรู้พลศึกษาเชิงบูรณาการข้ามวิชา แบบสอดแทรกชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 1-3
Authors: ANUSAK SUKONG
อนุศักดิ์ สุคง
Supranee Kwanboonchan
สุปราณี ขวัญบุญจันทร์
Srinakharinwirot University. Faculty of Physical Education
Keywords: แผนการจัดการเรียนรู้พลศึกษาเชิงบูรณาการข้ามวิชาแบบสอดแทรก, ชั้นประถมศึกษา
Combination of Integrated Trans-disciplinary Physical Education Lesson Plans
Elementary School Students
Issue Date:  20
Publisher: Srinakharinwirot University
Abstract: The purpose of this research was to develop a combination of integrated trans-disciplinary physical education lesson plans for elementary school students in grades one to three. The research was divided into three phases; (1) a study of the relevant content; (2) the development of a combination of integrated trans-disciplinary physical education lesson plans; and (3) a trial of a combination of integrated trans-disciplinary physical education lesson plans assessment. The process of integrated trans-disciplinary physical education lesson plans for elementary school students were developed as follows. 1. The assessment of the lesson plans were considered in terms of suitability and consistency by five experts who found that the total suitability of a development of lesson plans assessment for elementary school students were found to have a IOC of 0.96. 2. The mean and standard division of the assessment results for the lesson plans for physical education teachers between before and after providing knowledge found that the whole knowledge before providing knowledge was a low level (X = 1.94, S = 0.46) and after giving the knowledge was at highest level ( = 3.62, S=0.16). 3. The comparison of assessment results on physical education lesson plans for physical education teachers before and after providing the knowledge found that the total significance differences of statistical at .05. 4. The mean and standard deviation in terms of on physical education lesson plans from five experts, who found that the whole amount knowledge before providing the knowledge was at the highest level (X = 3.26, S = 0.63)
การวิจัยครั้งนี้เป็นการพัฒนาแผนการจัดการเรียนรู้พลศึกษาเชิงบูรณาการข้ามวิชาแบบสอดแทรกชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 1-3 มีขั้นตอนวิจัยแบ่งออกเป็น 3 ขั้นตอน ดังนี้ ขั้นตอนที่ 1 ศึกษาบริบทและเนื้อหาที่เกี่ยวข้อง ขั้นตอนที่ 2 พัฒนาแผนการจัดการเรียนรู้พลศึกษาที่เชิงบูรณาการข้ามวิชาแบบสอดแทรก ขั้นตอนที่ 3 ทดลองใช้แบบประเมินแผนการจัดการเรียนรู้พลศึกษาเชิงบูรณาการ การดำเนินการในทำให้สามารถพัฒนาการพัฒนาแผนการจัดการเรียนรู้พลศึกษาเชิงบูรณาการข้ามวิชาแบบสอดแทรกชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 1-3 1. ผ่านการพิจารณาด้านความเหมาะสมและความสอดคล้องจากผู้เชี่ยวชาญ จำนวน 5 ท่าน พบว่า โดยรวมของแบบประเมินผลแผนการจัดการเรียนรู้พลศึกษาเชิงบูรณาการข้ามวิชาแบบสอดแทรกของครูพลศึกษาในระดับประถมศึกษา พบว่าในทุกด้านมีค่าดัชนีความสอดคล้อง มีค่า 0.96 2. แสดงค่าเฉลี่ยและค่าเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐานผลการประเมินแผนการจัดการเรียนรู้พลศึกษาเชิงบูรณาการข้ามวิชาแบบสอดแทรกของครูพลศึกษาก่อนกับหลังการให้ความรู้ พบว่า โดยรวมก่อนการให้ความรู้อยู่ในระดับน้อย ( = 1.94, S = 0.46) กับหลังการให้ความรู้อยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด ( = 3.62, S=0.16) 3. การเปรียบเทียบผลการประเมินแผนการจัดการเรียนรู้พลศึกษาเชิงบูรณาการข้ามวิชาแบบสอดแทรกของครูพลศึกษาก่อนกับหลังการให้ความรู้ พบว่า โดยรวมแตกต่างกันอย่างนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 4. แสดงค่าเฉลี่ยและค่าเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐานผลการประเมินแผนการจัดการเรียนรู้พลศึกษาเชิงบูรณาการข้ามวิชาแบบสอดแทรกของผู้เชี่ยวชาญ พบว่า โดยรวมอยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด ( = 3.26, S = 0.63)
Description: DOCTOR OF EDUCATION (Ed.D.)
การศึกษาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (กศ.ด.)
URI: http://ir-ithesis.swu.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/1018